Matcher idag

 

LÖRDAG 13 AUGUSTI

Allsvenskan
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - IK Sirius FK

Superettan
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Örgryte IS
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Halmstads BK

Div 2 Norrland
12:00 Bergnäsets AIK - Sund IF
13:00 IFK Luleå - Ytterhogdals IK
13:00 IFK Östersund - Kiruna FF
14:00 Bodens BK FF - Umeå FC Akademi
14:00 Friska Viljor FC - Storfors AIK
15:00 Sandviks IK - Gottne IF
16:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF - Skellefteå FF

Div 3 Mellersta Norrland
14:00 Alnö IF - Anundsjö IF
14:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Frösö IF

Elitettan, damer
14;00 Rävåsens IK - IK Uppsala Fotboll
14:00 Sundsvalls DFF - Växjö DFF
15:00 Alingsås FC United - Team TG FF
15:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Jitex BK
15:0 Mallbackens IF - Gamla Upsala SK

Div 1 Norrland, damer
13:00 Härnösands SK - Alnö IF
13:00 Umedalens IF - Trångfors IF
14:00 Själevads IK - Sunnanå SK
16:00 IFK Östersund - Bergnäsets AIK

Nationell fotboll

Internationell fotboll

Matcher igår

 

FREDAG 12 AUGUSTI

Div 3 Mellersta Norrland
19:00 Matfors IF - Östavalls IF 0-4
19:30 Lucksta IF - Björna IF 3-0

Div 4 Medelpad
19:00 Kubikenborgs IF - Essviks AIF 2-0

OBOS Damallsvenskan
18:00 Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjö GIK 1-0

Elitettan, damer
19:00 Lidköpings FK - Bergdalens IK 1-0

Nationell fotboll

Internationell fotboll

Matcher i morgon

 

SÖNDAG 14 AUGUSTI

Allsvenskan
15:00 AIK - IFK Värnamo
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF
15:00 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall
17:30 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
17:30 IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping FK

Superettan
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Norrby IF
15:00 Skövde AIK - Östersunds FK

Div 3 Mellersta Norrland
14:00 Offerdals IF - Ljusdals IF

Div 6 Medelpad
16:00 IFK Timrå - Sundsvalls FF 2

OBOS Damallsvenskan
13:00 Umeå IK FF - IFK Kalmar
15:00 Eskilstuna United DFF - Hammarby IF
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - IF Brommapojkarna
15:00 Piteå IF DFF - AIK

Elitettan, damer
15:00 Älvsjö AIK FF - IFK Norrköping FK

Div 1 Norrland, damer
14:00 Heffnersklubbans BK - Notvikens IK DFF
14:30 IK Huge - Storfors AIK

Div 2 Mellersta Norrland, damer
13:00 IFK Östersund 2 - IFK Timrå

Div 3 Medelpad, damer
18:00 Njurunda IK - Fränsta IK
18:00 Selånger SK U - Söråkers FF

Nationell fotboll

Internationell fotboll